Graham Crackers - 2011
Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Paris (Marvel) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Nathan Taylor

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997


December 1990:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #376 - 'Personality Conflict'

March 1991:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #379 - 'Hit and Myth'

May 1991:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #381 - 'Exposition'

June 1991:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #382 - 'Moving On'

January 1992:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #389 - 'Of Man and Man-Thing'

June 1992:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #394 - 'Cold Storage'

July 1992:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #395 - 'Return to Vegas'

August 1992:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #396 - 'Frost Bite'

September 1992:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #397 - 'Welcome Home'

Annual 1992:
Doctor Strange, Sorcerer Supreme (1988) Annual 02 - 'The Return of The Defenders Part 4'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) Annual 18 - 'The Return of the Defenders Part 1'

1993:
Der Unglaubliche Hulk Comic-Taschenbuch (1980) #37 - 'Faust auf Faust'
Der Unglaubliche Hulk Comic-Taschenbuch (1980) #38 - 'Die Rückkehr der Verteidiger'
Marvel (1988) 1993-04 - 'Hulk'

January 1993:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #401 - 'Filling Slots'

February 1993:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #402 - 'The Forest for the Trees'

May 1993:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #405 - 'Downtime'

October 1993:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #410 - 'Jailhouse Rock'

November 1993:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #411 - 'Liberation Day'

December 1993:
Fantastic Four Unlimited (1993) #4 - 'The Main Event'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #412 - 'Bi Me That'

1994:
Der Unglaubliche Hulk Comic-Taschenbuch (1980) #41 - 'Lücken Schliessen'
Marvel (1988) 1994-05 - 'Hulk'

June 1994:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #418 - 'We Are Gathered Here'

September 1994:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #421 - 'Pursuit'

November 1994:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #423 - 'Hel and Back'

January 1995:
Marvel (1988) 1995-01 - 'Hulk'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #425 - 'Fall of the Pantheon'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #425 (Newsstand Edition) - 'Fall of the Pantheon'

June 1995:
Marvel (1988) 1995-06 - 'Hulk'

September 1996:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #445 - 'Dancing in the Dark'

October 1996:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #446 - 'I'll Take Manhattan'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #446 (Newsstand Edition) - 'I'll Take Manhattan'

November 1996:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #447 - 'Survivor's Guilt'
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #447 (Deodato Variant Cover) - 'Survivor's Guilt'

December 1996:
The Incredible Hulk (1968) #448 - 'Line in the Sand'

1997:
Mega Marvel (1997) #1997-01 - 'Hulk'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design