Graham Crackers - 2011
Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Honey Lemon - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Aiko Miyazaki

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1998 | 2005 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2012


September 1998:
Sunfire & Big Hero Six (1998) #1

October 1998:
Sunfire & Big Hero Six (1998) #2

November 1998:
Alpha Flight (1997) #16 - 'Redemption'
Sunfire & Big Hero Six (1998) #3

December 1998:
Alpha Flight (1997) #17 - 'Tokyo Takedown'

January 2005:
Alpha Flight (2004) #9 - 'Days of Future Present, Past Participle Part 1'

March 2007:
Civil War: Battle Damage Report (2007) #1

January 2008:
Marvel Atlas (2008) #1

November 2008:
Big Hero 6 (2008) #1 - 'Brave New Heroes!'
Big Hero 6 (2008) #1 (Nakamaya variant) - 'Brave New Heroes!'

December 2008:
Big Hero 6 (2008) #2 - 'New Kids On The Block'

January 2009:
Big Hero 6 (2008) #3 - 'Open Season'

February 2009:
Big Hero 6 (2008) #4 - 'Match of the Day'

March 2009:
Big Hero 6 (2008) #5 - 'On the Wings of Tomorrow'

June 2010:
Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A to Z (2008) HC vol. 14 - 'Aboriginal Gods to Zzzax'

July 2012:
Amazing Spider-Man: Ends of the Earth (2012) #1
The Amazing Spider-Man (1963) #685 - 'Ends of the Earth Part Four: Global Menace!'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design