May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Diesel Sweeties (2003)
  2. Die Chroniken von Wakfu ...
  3. Ludwig B (2015)
  4. Brave 10 (2008)
  5. Baby Birth (2003)
  6. Astro Boy (2000)
  7. Alichino (2004)
  8. Crisis en tierras Infini...
  9. Catharsis (1994)
  10. True Believers: Invincib...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Chad Bonin
  2. Luca Ficarelli
  3. Andrea Rahmeyer
  4. Anthony Masino
  5. N. Eaton
  6. Moose Harris
  7. Nicole Hoang
  8. Daniela Solange de Los Ángeles Umaña Araya - 'Kissa Maraña'
  9. Francisco Antonio Pérez Ortiz - 'Francisco K.'
  10. Lara Lacucci
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Hawkina
  2. Lukano
  3. Lanta
  4. Macrophage (Humanity)
  5. The Visualizer (Humanity...
  6. The Endorphin (Humanity)
  7. Cathexis (Humanity)
  8. Killer Lymphocyte (Human...
  9. The Natural Killer (Huma...
  10. Marcus, Deen
   View All


   
Shrike (DC) (02 - League of Assassins) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2005 | 2006 | 2010


December 2000:
Robin: Year One (2000) #3

January 2001:
Robin: Year One (2000) #4

January 2002:
Robin: Das erste Jahr (2002) #1

February 2002:
Robin: Das erste Jahr (2002) #2

March 2002:
Robin: Das erste Jahr (2002) #3

April 2002:
Robin: Das erste Jahr (2002) #4 - 'Robin: Das erste Jahr'

October 2005:
Batgirl (2000) #67 - 'Destruction's Daughter, Part 2: Bird Calls'

November 2005:
Batgirl (2000) #68 - 'Destruction's Daughter, Part 3: Motherlode'

December 2005:
Batgirl (2000) #69 - 'Destruction's Daughter, Part 4: Love's Labors...'

2006:
Batgirl (2000) TPB - 'Destruction's Daughter'

January 2006:
Batgirl (2000) #70 - 'Destruction's Daughter, Conclusion: The Resurrection and the Life'

February 2006:
Batgirl (2000) #71 - 'Blood Matters, Part 1: Prey for Her'

June 2006:
Villains United (2005) Infinite Crisis Special - 'A Hero Dies But One'

November 2010:
Gotham City Sirens (2009) #17 - 'Ending Again'

December 2010:
Gotham City Sirens (2009) #18 - 'YROTSIH'

© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design