Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Archie New Look (2008)
  2. 100% Cult Comics Present...
  3. 100% Cult Comics Present...
  4. Dark Horse Presenta (201...
  5. 100% Cult Comics: Conan ...
  6. Bone (2011)
  7. 100% Marvel MAX: La Legi...
  8. 100% Marvel MAX: Licantr...
  9. 100% Marvel/MAX: Squadro...
  10. 100% Marvel/MAX: Squadro...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Andrea Petronio
  2. Officine Bolzoni
  3. Caterina Marietti
  4. Sjan Weijers
  5. Mark London
  6. Amanda LaFranco
  7. Fred Fordham
  8. Philip Pullman
  9. Ben Berntsen
  10. Riccardo Pesce
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Toft, Eurasia
  2. Bleu Horn
  3. Never, Ciccio
  4. Pink Ranger (1969)
  5. Yellow Ranger (1969)
  6. Black Ranger (1969)
  7. Blue Ranger (1969)
  8. Mr. Cream Puff
  9. Storm Shadow (G.I. Joe)(...
  10. Baron Ironblood (02 - Dr...
   View All


   
Jack of Diamonds - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2002 | 2003 | 2006 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010


February 2002:
Superman: The Man of Steel (1991) #121 - 'Diamonds and Steel'

October 2003:
JSA: All Stars (2003) #4 - 'A Star is Born'

April 2006:
Birds of Prey (1999) #91 - 'Donor'

December 2008:
Trinity (2008) #29
Trinity (2008) #30

January 2009:
Trinity (2008) #32

February 2009:
Trinity (2008) #39

March 2009:
Trinity (2008) #40

March 2010:
Booster Gold (2007) #28 - 'The Tomorrow Memory, Part One'

December 2010:
DC Comics Presents: Superman (2010) #1

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design