Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Jem and the Holograms: D...
  2. Capitan America & i Vend...
  3. Dr. Frankenstein's House...
  4. True Believers: Phoenix ...
  5. Weihnachtliches Weihnach...
  6. Bug (2017)
  7. True Believers: Enter th...
  8. Il Punitore (1989)
  9. Solar Flare: Season Two ...
  10. Starlight Squadron (1988...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Tony Kuusisto
  2. reuse@
  3. reuse@
  4. reuse@
  5. M. Asgunta Vecchietti
  6. Valeria Valenti
  7. Shawn Remulac
  8. Courtney Whittamore
  9. Wyllow
  10. Scottie Young
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Johnson (Bitch Planet), ...
  2. Josephson, Kylie Sarah
  3. Josephson, Mrs.
  4. Doane, Eleanor
  5. Rose (Bitch Planet)
  6. Kogo, Muenda Morowa
  7.
Caroline (Bitch Planet)
  8. Olive (Bitch Planet)
  9. Maki, Yume
  10. Maki, Makoto
   View All


   
Scream (Marvel) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Donna Diego

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1999 | 2000 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2012


February 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #1 - 'Lethal Protector, Part 1: Darksoul Drifting'

March 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #2 - 'Lethal Protector, Part 2: War and Pieces'

April 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #3 - 'Lethal Protector, Part 3: A Verdict of Violence'

May 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #4 - 'Lethal Protector, Part 4: Deadly Birth'

June 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #5 - 'Lethal Protector, Part 5: Symbiocide'

July 1993:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #6 - 'Lethal Protector, Conclusion: `Frisco Kill!'

November 1994:
Spider-Man (1990) #52 - 'The Exile Returns, Part 2 of 4: Deadline'

December 1994:
Spider-Man (1990) #53 - 'The Exile Returns, Part 4 of 4: Gathering Storms'
Venom: Separation Anxiety (1994) #1 - 'Apart'
Web of Spider-Man (1985) #119 - 'The Exile Returns, Part 3 of 4: Echoes of Silence'

January 1995:
Venom: Separation Anxiety (1994) #2 - 'Lost Souls'

February 1995:
Venom: Separation Anxiety (1994) #3 - 'Parting is Such Sweet Sorrow'

March 1995:
Venom: Separation Anxiety (1994) #4 - 'Reunion'

May 1996:
Venom: The Hunted (1996) #1 - 'He Who Eats'

June 1996:
Venom: The Hunted (1996) #2 - 'The Stalking'

July 1996:
Venom: The Hunted (1996) #3 - 'Take the A Train'

December 1996:
Venom: Tooth and Claw (1996) #1 - 'Into The Jaws of Death'

January 1997:
Venom: Tooth and Claw (1996) #2 - 'Vollied and Thundered'

February 1997:
Venom: Tooth and Claw (1996) #3 - 'To Do and Die!'

April 1999:
Marvel Super Hero Island Adventures (1999) #1

October 2000:
Venom: Lethal Protector (1993) #6 (Newsstand Edition) - 'Lethal Protector, Conclusion: 'Frisco Kill!'

October 2006:
The Marvel Encyclopedia (2006) HC - 'The Marvel Encyclopedia'

November 2006:
All-New Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A to Z (2006) #9 - 'Puppet Master to Shamrock'

March 2007:
Civil War: Battle Damage Report (2007) #1

April 2008:
Spider-Man Family (2007) #7

June 2008:
Spider-Man Family (2007) #8

August 2008:
Spider-Man Family (2007) #9

June 2012:
Venom (2011) #15 - 'Home Again'

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design