May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Diesel Sweeties (2003)
  2. Die Chroniken von Wakfu ...
  3. Ludwig B (2015)
  4. Brave 10 (2008)
  5. Baby Birth (2003)
  6. Astro Boy (2000)
  7. Alichino (2004)
  8. Crisis en tierras Infini...
  9. Catharsis (1994)
  10. True Believers: Invincib...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Chad Bonin
  2. Luca Ficarelli
  3. Andrea Rahmeyer
  4. Anthony Masino
  5. N. Eaton
  6. Moose Harris
  7. Nicole Hoang
  8. Daniela Solange de Los Ángeles Umaña Araya - 'Kissa Maraña'
  9. Francisco Antonio Pérez Ortiz - 'Francisco K.'
  10. Lara Lacucci
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Hawkina
  2. Lukano
  3. Lanta
  4. Macrophage (Humanity)
  5. The Visualizer (Humanity...
  6. The Endorphin (Humanity)
  7. Cathexis (Humanity)
  8. Killer Lymphocyte (Human...
  9. The Natural Killer (Huma...
  10. Marcus, Deen
   View All


   
Rai-Kee - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Bobbie Harras

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999


November 1992:
Pitt (1993) #1 (Ashcan) - 'Fight & Flight!'

January 1993:
Pitt (1993) #1 - 'Fight & Flight!'

July 1993:
Pitt (1993) #2 - 'Dead or Alive'

February 1994:
Pitt (1993) #3 - 'The Killing Gate'

April 1994:
Pitt (1993) #4 - 'Daddy Dearest'

June 1994:
Pitt (1993) #5

September 1994:
Pitt (1993) #6

December 1994:
Pitt (1993) #7

April 1995:
Pitt (1993) #8

December 1996:
Pitt (1993) #12

March 1997:
Pitt (1993) #13

June 1997:
Pitt (1993) #14
Pitt (1993) #14 (Special Limited Edition)

May 1998:
Pitt (1998) #1 - 'Flucht in Ketten'

June 1998:
Pitt (1998) #2 - 'Tot oder Lebendig'

Jul/Aug 1998:
Pitt (1998) #3 - 'Jagdzeit'

September 1998:
Pitt (1998) #4 - 'Komm zu Daddy'

October 1998:
Pitt (1998) #5

November 1998:
Pitt (1998) #6

December 1998:
Pitt (1998) #7

January 1999:
Pitt (1998) #8

© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design