Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Myrto - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009 | 2010


January 2008:
Wonder Woman (2006) #14 - 'The Circle Part One of Four: What You Do Not Yet Know'

February 2008:
Wonder Woman (2006) #15 - 'The Circle Part Two of Four: Dead Heat'

March 2008:
Wonder Woman (2006) #16 - 'The Circle Part Three of Four: The Wellspring of All Vengeance'

April 2008:
Wonder Woman (2006) #17 - 'The Circle Conclusion: A Time of Reckoning'

August 2009:
Wonder Woman (2006) #33 - 'Finale: Monarch Of The Dead'

September 2009:
Wonder Woman (2006) #34 - 'Part One: A Malignant Isolation'

November 2009:
Wonder Woman (2006) #36 - 'Warkiller Part 1 of 4: Heart of Fire'

January 2010:
Wonder Woman (2006) #38 - 'Warkiller Part 3 of 4: After the Fire'

February 2010:
Wonder Woman (2006) #39 - 'Warkiller: Finale - Dawn Before Darkness'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design