Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Dutch (Extreme) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Jake Holland

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996


September 1993:
Team Youngblood (1993) #1 - 'Blackout'

October 1993:
Team Youngblood (1993) #2 - 'Blood Siege'

November 1993:
Deathmate (1993) Red
Team Youngblood (1993) #3 - 'The Final Countdown'

December 1993:
Team Youngblood (1993) #4 - 'Welcome Home'

January 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #5 - 'Cat People'

February 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #6 - 'Mind Games'

March 1994:
Supreme (1992) #11 - 'The Losing Hand: Extreme Prejudice Part 4'
Team Youngblood (1993) #7 - 'Bitterness Rising'

April 1994:
Bloodstrike (1993) #10 - 'A Certain Sacrifice'
Team Youngblood (1993) #8 - 'Everything To Lose'

June 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #10 - 'Blowout'
Youngblood (1992) #6

July 1994:
Youngblood Battlezone (1993) #2

August 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #12

September 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #13

October 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #14

November 1994:
Battlestone (1994) #1
New Men (1994) #8 - 'Deception!'
Team Youngblood (1993) #15 - 'New Blood-Part Two'
Youngblood: Strikefile (1993) #8

December 1994:
Team Youngblood (1993) #16 - 'Slow Emotion Replay'

January 1995:
Extreme Sacrifice (1995) #2 - 'Epilogue'
New Men (1994) #10 - 'Extreme Sacrifice Part 5'
Team Youngblood (1993) #17 - 'Extreme Sacrifice - Part 7 Of 8'

May 1995:
Team Youngblood (1993) #18 - 'Return To Focus'

June 1995:
Team Youngblood (1993) #19 - 'Porcelain Gods'

July 1995:
Team Youngblood (1993) #20 - 'Contact'

September 1995:
Youngblood (1995) #1 - 'Endings And Beginnings'

October 1995:
Bloodstrike: Assassin (1995) #0

January 1996:
Extreme Destroyer (1996) Epilogue
Glory (1995) #9 - 'The Violence of Truth'
Knightstrike (1996) #1 - 'Out of the Fire and Into the Blue!'
New Force (1996) #1 - 'Extreme Destroyer Part 8: New Force'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design