Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Michael Turner's Fathom ...
  2. Weapons of Mass Diplomac...
  3. Graveyard Shift (2014)
  4. Archie: Pureheart the Po...
  5. Haunter (2014)
  6. Critical Hit (2014)
  7. Toe Tag Riot (2014)
  8. Ehmm Theory: Everything ...
  9. The Unforgivable (2012)
  10. Zombie Annihilation (201...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Abel Lanzac
  2. Shanna Matuszak
  3. Tristan Jones
  4. Bryce Smith
  5. Randeep Grewal
  6. Ivanna
  7. Paskael Tyiska
  8. Mark DiSanto
  9. Toni Boboni
  10. Colin Rankine
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Collins (Marvel), Gail
  2. Eosimias (Marvel)
  3. Forearm (Marvel)(02 - Ma...
  4. Longneck (Marvel)
  5. Viskid (Marvel)
  6. Marko the Manhunter
  7. Masked Maverick
  8. Glamour (Marvel)
  9. Caiman (Marvel)(02 - mut...
  10. Lightning Rod (Marvel)
   View All


   
Cardinal Raker - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009 | 2010


August 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #2 - 'Legacy'

September 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #3 - 'Beyond Belief'

April 2009:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #10 - 'Blastarred!'

October 2009:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #17 - 'Adam Magus'

February 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #21

March 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #22 - 'Happy Birthday'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design