Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Flash Gordon in the Plan...
  2. Star Wars Adventures Loo...
  3. Gen13 Hors Série (1997)
  4. La Guerre du Pouvoir (19...
  5. The Infinity War - Die e...
  6. Scion (2000)
  7. Stone Protectors (1994)
  8. Shuriken Cold Steel (198...
  9. Génération DC (2004)
  10. Superman e l'Uomo Ragno ...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Tim Larsen
  2. D.E. Schrader
  3. Inger Gihbsson Stigen
  4. Nick Tall
  5. William Harmuth
  6. Anne Michelet
  7. Olivier Pacciani
  8. Aurélien Flamant
  9. Martin Berberian
  10. Aq
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Human Target (DC)(01 - F...
  2. Human Target (DC)(02 - D...
  3. Moran, Glenn
  4. Sylvio (Marvel)
  5. Mickey (Marvel)
  6. Larks (Marvel)
  7. Wright (Marvel), Terry
  8. Liang (Marvel)
  9. Babington , Maximillian
  10. Underboss (Marvel)
   View All


   
Frankie (DC)(02 - Cyclone's Monkey) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011


May 2008:
Justice Society of America (2007) #14 - 'Gog'

July 2008:
Justice Society of America (2007) Annual 01 - 'Earth 2'

August 2008:
Justice Society of America (2007) #17 - 'One World, Under Gog, Part II: Wish Fulfillment'

January 2009:
JSA Kingdom Come Special: The Kingdom (2009) #1 - 'The Kingdom'

February 2009:
DCU Holiday Special (2009) One-Shot

March 2009:
Justice Society of America (2007) #23 - 'Between a Rock and a Hard Place, Part One: The Power of Shazam'

May 2009:
Justice Society of America (2007) #25 - 'Black Adam & Isis Part Three: Family Feuds'

June 2009:
Justice Society of America (2007) #26 - 'Black Adam Ruined My Birthday!'

January 2010:
JSA 80-Page Giant (2010) #1

February 2010:
JSA All-Stars (2010) #1 - 'The All-Stars'

July 2010:
JSA All-Stars (2010) #6

April 2011:
Batman Sonderband (2004) #30 - 'Hinter der Maske'

July 2011:
JSA All-Stars (2010) #18 - 'A Better World, Part 2 of 2'

© 2005-2018 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy - DMCA Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design