Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. James Bond: The Body (20...
  2. The Further Adventures o...
  3. Capitán América (2003)
  4. Marvel Knights: Capitán ...
  5. Das Phantom der Oper (20...
  6. Days of Hate (2018)
  7. Untergetaucht (2015)
  8. Der schielende Hund (201...
  9. Shoplifter. Mein fast pe...
  10. Unterwegs mit Hector (20...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Carlos Gonzalez
  2. Gaston Léroux
  3. Xavier Coste
  4. Jaime Herrera
  5. Richard Rivera
  6. Aure
  7. Javier Ponsoda
  8. Carol Herrera
  9. Marc Viaplana
  10. Isaac Romana
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. , J.B. (Catalyst Prime)
  2. , Fiona (Catalyst Prime)
  3. Doom-Head
  4. Coach Hrbek
  5. Eduardo (Marvel)
  6. Ali (Marvel)
  7. Zoe (Marvel)(02 - studen...
  8. Lafayette, Mr.
  9. Lafayette, Mrs.
  10. Atone
   View All


   
Cynosure (02 - Lena) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Lena Sendak

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009 | 2010


October 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #4 - 'Damages'

November 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #5 - 'Deception'

December 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #6 - 'Death'

August 2009:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #15 - 'Knowhere To Run To'

January 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #20 - 'Fault Lines'

February 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #21

March 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #22 - 'Happy Birthday'

April 2010:
Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A To Z Update (2010) #1 - 'Marlene Alraune to Zuri'

© 2005-2018 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy - DMCA Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design