May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Diesel Sweeties (2003)
  2. Die Chroniken von Wakfu ...
  3. Ludwig B (2015)
  4. Brave 10 (2008)
  5. Baby Birth (2003)
  6. Astro Boy (2000)
  7. Alichino (2004)
  8. Crisis en tierras Infini...
  9. Catharsis (1994)
  10. True Believers: Invincib...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Chad Bonin
  2. Luca Ficarelli
  3. Andrea Rahmeyer
  4. Anthony Masino
  5. N. Eaton
  6. Moose Harris
  7. Nicole Hoang
  8. Daniela Solange de Los Ángeles Umaña Araya - 'Kissa Maraña'
  9. Francisco Antonio Pérez Ortiz - 'Francisco K.'
  10. Lara Lacucci
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Hawkina
  2. Lukano
  3. Lanta
  4. Macrophage (Humanity)
  5. The Visualizer (Humanity...
  6. The Endorphin (Humanity)
  7. Cathexis (Humanity)
  8. Killer Lymphocyte (Human...
  9. The Natural Killer (Huma...
  10. Marcus, Deen
   View All


   
George (Fear Agent) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2012 | 2014


December 2006:
Fear Agent (2005) #9

January 2007:
Fear Agent (2005) #10

May 2007:
Fear Agent (2005) TPB vol. 02 - 'My War'

March 2008:
Fear Agent (2005) #19 - 'Hatchet Job 3 of 5'

June 2008:
Fear Agent (2005) #21

September 2008:
Fear Agent (2005) TPB vol. 04 - 'Hatchet Job'

July 2009:
Fear Agent (2005) #27

December 2012:
Fear Agent Library Edition (2012) HC vol. 01 - 'Volume One'

2014:
Fear Agent (2005) TPB vol. 02 (2014 Edition) - 'My War'
Fear Agent (2005) TPB vol. 04 (2014 Edition) - 'Hatchet Job'

March 2014:
Fear Agent Library Edition (2012) HC vol. 02 - 'Volume Two'

© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design