Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Brilliant Trash (2017)
  2. Marvel Klassiker: Thor (...
  3. John Carpenter's Tales o...
  4. P. Craig Russell's Stran...
  5. Rasputin: Voice of the D...
  6. Justice League AMC/IMAX ...
  7. All-Pro Sports Comics (1...
  8. P. Craig Russell Sketchb...
  9. Virtuoso: A P. Craig Rus...
  10. Ninja-K (2017)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Paul M. Sammon
  2. Priscilla Petraites
  3. Ral Martinez
  4. Maria Jos Ferret
  5. Clara Ros
  6. Erin Leslie
  7. Iskew
  8. Patricia Krmpotich
  9. Kat Stockton
  10. David Kuettel
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Lawton, Michael
  2. Lawton, Helen
  3. Pritchard (Golgotha)
  4. Carpenter (Golgotha), Je...
  5. Grymes, Julia
  6. Sam, Burman
  7. Weaver, Klean
  8. Grymes, David
  9. Conrad, Dr. Laura
  10. Bardot, Clemence
   View All


   
Rhea of the Cos - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Rhea Dubativo

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2007 | 2009 | 2011


2007:
Dark Tower: Gunslinger's Guidebook (2007) nn

May 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #2

August 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #5

September 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #6

October 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #7

January 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #3

February 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #4

April 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #6

September 2011:
Dark Tower Omnibus (2011) Slipcase HC

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design