Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Blackout (2017)
  2. Kafka: En Introduktion (...
  3. Bild & Bubbla (1982)
  4. Comics Scene 2000 (2000)
  5. Comics Scene Presents Ba...
  6. Cable: The Hellfire Hunt...
  7. Dark Nights: The Batman ...
  8. The Corbyn Comic Book (2...
  9. FUN (2017)
  10. Spinning (2017)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Gavin Spector
  2. Rachel 'Fuzzy' Haze
  3. Patrick Goulesque
  4. Chris Anderson - '(artist)'
  5. Gav Thorpe
  6. Jordan Love
  7. Pieter Coudyzer
  8. Peter Mennen
  9. Loo Hui Phang
  10. Thomas Campi
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. , Eli (The Realm)
  2. Omni (Dreadstar)
  3. Goldberg
  4. Okerlund, 'Mean' Gene
  5. Stasiak, Shawn
  6. Angle, Kurt
  7. Miklos, Stefan
  8. Nevers, Paul
  9. Cooper, Tuffy
  10. Parker, Rocks
   View All


   
Cort (Dark Tower) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Cortland Andrus

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2015


2007:
Dark Tower: Gunslinger's Guidebook (2007) nn
Marvel Spotlight: Dark Tower (2007) #1

April 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #1

August 2007:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #5

January 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #3

March 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #5

April 2009:
Dark Tower: Treachery (2008) #6

July 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #1

August 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #2

September 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #3

October 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #4

August 2010:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Journey Begins (2010) #2

September 2010:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Journey Begins (2010) #3

September 2011:
Dark Tower Omnibus (2011) Slipcase HC

December 2012:
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Man in Black (2012) #5

September 2015:
Dark Tower: The Drawing of the Three - House of Cards (2015) #5

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design