Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. The Surrogates: Flesh an...
  2. Kros (2017)
  3. Ironwolf Clan (2016)
  4. Sheena: Queen of the Jun...
  5. The Sandman Special (201...
  6. Generations: All-New Wol...
  7. Future Quest Presents (2...
  8. Gabriel Rodriguez' Locke...
  9. Divinity (2017)
  10. Planet of the Apes: Arch...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Christina Trujillo
  2. Peter Lenz
  3. Peter Engelbrecht
  4. Charlotte Flemmer
  5. Jeff Moore - 'Grimsparkle'
  6. Agnete Holbak
  7. Henning Frøjk Nørby Nielsen
  8. Ahmad Resh
  9. Arthur van Merwijk
  10. Isabel Penalva
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Dkmas (Marvel)
  2. Elisha (Marvel)
  3. Hyinar (Marvel)
  4. Rat King (Marvel)
  5. Green Bear (Marvel)
  6. Sindr (Marvel)
  7. Thanos (Marvel)(Cancerve...
  8. Sergio (Marvel)
  9. Silvio (Marvel)
  10. Lina (Marvel)
   View All


   
Sheemie - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Stanley Ruiz, Jr.

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2013


2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: Gunslinger's Guidebook (2007) nn

May 2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #2

June 2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #3

August 2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #5

September 2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #6

October 2007:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (2007) #7

May 2008:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Long Road Home (2008) #1

June 2008:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Long Road Home (2008) #2

July 2008:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: End-World Almanac (2008) #1

August 2008:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Long Road Home (2008) #4

September 2008:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Long Road Home (2008) #5

August 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #2

September 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #3

November 2009:
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead (2009) #5

February 2010:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Battle of Jericho Hill (2010) #1

April 2010:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Battle of Jericho Hill (2010) #3

September 2011:
Dark Tower Omnibus (2011) Slipcase HC

March 2013:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Sheemie's Tale (2013) #1

April 2013:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Sheemie's Tale (2013) #2

August 2013:
Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Evil Ground (2013) #2

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design