Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Die Kitty Die: Hollywood...
  2. Mass Effect: Discovery (...
  3. Batman/The Shadow (2017)
  4. Bloody Mary (1997)
  5. The Nine Lives of Herber...
  6. Boundless (2017)
  7. Colección Lobo (1997)
  8. Ian Livingstone's Freewa...
  9. Puella Magi Madoka Magic...
  10. Samaritan Veritas (2017)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Flavio Dispenza
  2. Mary Molina
  3. Robert Falco
  4. Jose Miguel Alvarez
  5. Giorgier
  6. Jotaeme
  7. Oscar Estefania
  8. Armand Zoroa
  9. Orlando Arocena
  10. Andrea Fulignoli
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Dolphin (DC)(Post Flashp...
  2. McAllister, Brian
  3. Tiro
  4. Tanin
  5. Quinn (Pathfinder)
  6. Lazku
  7. Dalghad
  8. Hindsight
  9. Phrizik
  10. Stewart, Cameron
   View All


   
Jarhead (Marvel) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2010


December 2008:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #6 - 'Death'

January 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #20 - 'Fault Lines'

February 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #21

March 2010:
Guardians of the Galaxy (2008) #22 - 'Happy Birthday'

April 2010:
Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A To Z Update (2010) #1 - 'Marlene Alraune to Zuri'

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design