Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Medieval Idol (2010)
  2. Poking Mon (2012)
  3. Fantastici Quattro (1988...
  4. Mass Effect Omnibus (201...
  5. B.U.G.G.'s (Biologically...
  6. Boots of the Oppressor (...
  7. The Blue Glamour Book (1...
  8. The Vultures of Whapeton...
  9. Mirror Mirror II (2017)
  10. Songs of Bastards (1992)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Takayuki Sakai - '坂井孝行'
  2. Koto Color
  3. Cosmics Studio
  4. Otto Gabos
  5. Jeff Reitz
  6. Gianni Brunoro
  7. André Fernez
  8. Brian Martin
  9. Tom Powers
  10. Dani Strips
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Rubenstein, David 'The P...
  2. Sintalini, Vince 'Be-Bad...
  3. Guiano, Jason 'Woodpacke...
  4. Fenassa, Gino 'Babycheek...
  5. Alagetti, Leonardo 'The ...
  6. Gellarano, Christopher '...
  7. Laerta, Carlino 'Big Gun...
  8. Knowles, Jamie
  9. von Gunther (DC)(non-con...
  10. Trevor (DC)(non-continui...
   View All


   
Gulliver (Pantheon) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1998 | 1999 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004


May 1998:
Pantheon (1998) #1 - 'Comrades in Arms'

September 1998:
Pantheon (1998) #3 - 'Welcome to the Machine'

February 1999:
Pantheon (1998) #4 - 'The Final Cut'

March 2001:
Pantheon (1998) #7 - 'The Day the Music Died'

June 2001:
Pantheon (1998) #8 - 'Mysteries and Mayhem'

December 2001:
Pantheon (1998) #10 - 'The Goddess who Fell from Grace with the Sky'

April 2002:
Pantheon (1998) #11 - 'The Final Battle'

February 2003:
Pantheon (1998) #12 - 'Red Sky at Morning'

May 2004:
Pantheon (1998) #13 - 'Three Epilogues'

© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design