Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Flint (G.I. Joe)(IDW) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Dashiell R. Fairborn

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013


October 2008:
G.I. Joe (2008) #0
G.I. Joe (2008) #0 (Cover B)
G.I. Joe (2008) #0 (Sketch Variant)
G.I. Joe (2008) #0 (Templesmith Variant)

February 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #2

April 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #4

May 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #5

July 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) TPB vol. 01

August 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #8

September 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #9
G.I. Joe: Origins (2009) #7

October 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #10
G.I. Joe: Cobra (2009) TPB

December 2009:
G.I. Joe (2008) #12
G.I. Joe (2008) #13

March 2010:
G.I. Joe (2008) #15

December 2010:
G.I. Joe (2008) #25

June 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #2

August 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #4

September 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #5

October 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #6

November 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #7

December 2011:
G.I. Joe (2011) #8

January 2012:
G.I. Joe (2011) #9
G.I. Joe: Snake Eyes (2011) #9

February 2012:
G.I. Joe (2011) #10

March 2012:
G.I. Joe (2011) #11
G.I. Joe: Snake Eyes (2011) #11

April 2012:
G.I. Joe (2011) #12

May 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #13

June 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #14

July 2012:
Danger Girl/G.I. Joe (2012) #1
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #15

August 2012:
Danger Girl/G.I. Joe (2012) #2
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #16

September 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #17 - 'Blood Lines'

October 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #18

November 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #19

December 2012:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #20

January 2013:
G.I. Joe Cobra (2011) #21

April 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #1

May 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #2

June 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #3

July 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #4

September 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #6 - 'The Boy Most Likely to... Part 2'

October 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #7 - 'The House Always Wins - Eye To Eye'

November 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #8 - 'The House Always Wins - Hand To Hand'

December 2013:
G.I. Joe: Cobra Files (2013) #9 - 'The House Always Wins- Heart to Heart'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design