Graham Crackers - 2011
Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Firestorm (DC)(07 - Raymond/Rusch) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Ronnie Raymond and Jason Rusch

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012


April 2009:
Final Crisis (2009) #1 - 'Final Crisis'

June 2009:
Final Crisis (2009) #2 - 'Final Crisis'

July 2009:
Final Crisis (2009) #3 - 'FInal Crisis'

November 2009:
Blackest Night (2009) #3

December 2009:
Blackest Night (2009) #4

March 2010:
Blackest Night: The Flash (2010) #2

April 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) #7
Blackest Night: The Flash (2010) #3

May 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) #8

June 2010:
Brightest Day (2010) #0 - 'Carpe Diem'

July 2010:
Blackest Night (2009) HC - 'Blackest Night'
Blackest Night: Black Lantern Corps (2010) HC vol. 02 - 'Blackest Night: Black Lantern Corps Volume Two'
Brightest Day (2010) #1 - 'Second Chances'
Brightest Day (2010) #2 - 'Nuclear Options'
Green Lantern (2005) #54 - 'The New Guardians, Chapter Two'

September 2010:
Brightest Day (2010) #6 - 'Dead Zone'

October 2010:
Brightest Day (2010) #7 - 'The Secret of Life'

November 2010:
Brightest Day (2010) #10 - 'A Change is Gonna Come'

December 2010:
Brightest Day (2010) #11 - 'Fathers' Day'
Brightest Day (2010) #12 - 'All This Useless Beauty'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #1 - 'The City Of Tomorrow'

January 2011:
Justice League of America (2006) #51 - 'JLA: Omega, Part 2: The Power of a Million Souls!'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #2 - 'Stars Of Tomorrow'

February 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) HC vol. 01 - 'Volume One'
Brightest Day (2010) #15 - 'Whatever Happened to the Manhunter from Mars?'
Brightest Day (2010) #16 - 'Short Fuse'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #3 - 'Star Power'

March 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) #17 - 'Homecoming'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #4 - 'The City That Never Sleeps'

April 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) #19 - 'Aquawar, Part One'
Green Lantern Corps (2006) #57 - 'The Weaponer, Conclusion'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #5 - 'Star City!'

May 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) #22 - 'The End and the Beginning'
Justice League of America/The 99 (2010) #6

June 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) HC vol. 02 - 'Volume Two'
Brightest Day (2010) #23 - 'Rise and Fall'
Brightest Day (2010) #23 (The 4 Elements) - 'Rise and Fall'
Brightest Day (2010) #24 - 'Brightest Day'

July 2011:
Blackest Night (2009) TPB - 'Blackest Night'
Blackest Night: Black Lantern Corps (2010) TPB vol. 02 - 'Blackest Night: Black Lantern Corps Volume Two'
Flashpoint (2011) #1 - 'Flashpoint, Chapter One of Five'
Green Arrow [II] (2010) #12 - 'The Changing of the Seasons'

August 2011:
Flashpoint: The Legion of Doom (2011) #1 - 'Hot Blooded'
Justice League of America (2006) #58 - 'Eclipso Rising, Part Five: The Destined and the Dying'

September 2011:
Justice League of America (2006) #59 - 'Eclipso Rising, Part Six'

November 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) HC vol. 03 - 'Volume Three'

December 2011:
Brightest Day (2010) TPB vol. 01 - 'Volume One'

2012:
Brightest Day (2010) TPB vol. 02 - 'Volume Two'
Brightest Day (2010) TPB vol. 03 - 'Volume Three'

February 2012:
Flashpoint (2012) #1

March 2012:
Flashpoint (2012) #2

April 2012:
Flashpoint (2012) #3

May 2012:
Flashpoint (2012) #4

June 2012:
Flashpoint (2012) #5

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design