Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Cinder (DC) (02 - Cala Moretti) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Carla Moretti

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2010 | 2011


July 2010:
Titans: Villains for Hire Special (2010) #1 - 'The Best Laid Plans'

August 2010:
Titans (2008) #24 - 'Rude Awakenings'

September 2010:
Titans (2008) #25 - 'Darkness Falls'

October 2010:
Titans (2008) #26 - 'Suffer the Children'

November 2010:
Titans (2008) #27 - 'Lost and Found'

December 2010:
Titans (2008) #28 - 'Past Sins'

2011:
Subway Presents: Justice League (2011) #3 - 'We are the Champions!'

January 2011:
Titans (2008) #29 - 'Family Reunions, Part Two: Clear and Present Danger'

February 2011:
Titans (2008) #30 - 'Family Reunions, Part Three: The Future's So Dark...'

March 2011:
Titans (2008) #31 - 'The Fate We Make'

April 2011:
Titans (2008) #32 - 'Inheritance'

May 2011:
Titans (2008) #33 - 'An Eye For An Eye'

June 2011:
Titans (2008) #34 - 'Broken Promises Part 2: Divided We Fall'

July 2011:
Titans (2008) #35 - 'Broken Promises Part 3: Under Siege'

August 2011:
Titans (2008) #36 - 'Broken Promises Part 4: No Way Out'

September 2011:
Titans (2008) Annual 01 - 'The Methuselah Imperative Part 1 of 3'
Titans (2008) #37 - 'The Methuselah Imperative Part 2 of 3'

October 2011:
Titans (2008) #38 - 'The Methuselah Imperative: Part 3 of 3'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design