Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Agent 355 - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010


September 2002:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #1 - 'Unmanned'

October 2002:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #2 - 'Unmanned: Chapter Two'

November 2002:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #3 - 'Unmanned: Chapter Three'

December 2002:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #4 - 'Unmanned: Chapter Four'

January 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #5 - 'Unmanned: Conclusion'

February 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #6 - 'Cycles: Chapter One'

March 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #7 - 'Cycles: Chapter Two'

April 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #8 - 'Cycles: Chapter Three'

May 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #9 - 'Cycles: Chapter Four'

June 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #10 - 'Cycles: Conclusion'

July 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #11 - 'One Small Step: Chapter One'

August 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #12 - 'One Small Step: Chapter Two'

September 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #13 - 'One Small Step: Chapter Three'

October 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #14 - 'One Small Step: Chapter Four'

November 2003:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #15 - 'One Small Step: Conclusion'

February 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #17 - 'Comedy & Tragedy, Act Two of Two: &'

March 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #18 - 'Safeword Part One'

April 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #19 - 'Safeword Part Two'

May 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #20 - 'Safeword: Conclusion'

June 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #21 - 'Widow's Pass Part One of Three'

July 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #22 - 'Widow's Pass: Part Two of Three'

August 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #23 - 'Widow's Pass: Conclusion'

September 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #24 - 'Tongues of Flame: Part One of Two'

October 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #25 - 'Tongues of Flame: Part Two of Two'

November 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #26 - 'Hero's Journey'

December 2004:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #27 - 'Ring of Truth: Chapter One'

2005:
Vertigo: First Taste (2005) TPB - 'Vertigo: First Taste'

January 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #28 - 'Ring of Truth: Chapter Two'

February 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #29 - 'Ring of Truth: Chapter Three'

March 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #30 - 'Ring of Truth: Chapter Four'

April 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #31 - 'Ring of Truth: Conclusion'

June 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #32 - 'Girl on Girl: Chapter One'

July 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #33 - 'Girl on Girl: Chapter Two'

August 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #34 - 'Girl on Girl: Chapter Three'

September 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #35 - 'Girl on Girl: Conclusion'

November 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #37 - 'Paper Dolls: Chapter One'

December 2005:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #38 - 'Paper Dolls: Chapter Two'

January 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #39 - 'Paper Dolls: Conclusion'

March 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #41 - 'Buttons'

April 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #42 - '1,000 Typewriters'

May 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #43 - 'Kimono Dragons: Part 1'

June 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #44 - 'Kimono Dragons: Part 2'

July 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #45 - 'Kimono Dragons: Part 3'

August 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #46 - 'Kimono Dragons: Conclusion'

September 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #47 - 'The Tin Man'

November 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #49 - 'Motherland: Chapter 1'

December 2006:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #50 - 'Motherland: Chapter 2'

January 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #51 - 'Motherland: Chapter 3'

February 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #52 - 'Motherland, Conclusion'

April 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #54 - 'Tragicomic'

May 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #55 - 'Whys and Wherefores, Chapter 1'

July 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #56 - 'Whys and Wherefores, Chapter 2'

September 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #57 - 'Whys and Wherefores, Chapter 3'

November 2007:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #58 - 'Whys and Wherefores, Chapter 4'

2008:
The Vertigo Encyclopedia (2008) HC - 'The Vertigo Encylopedia'

January 2008:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #59 - 'Whys and Wherefores, Conclusion'

March 2008:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #60 - 'Alas'

September 2009:
Y: The Last Man (2002) #1 (Special Edition) - 'Unmanned'

April 2010:
Y: The Last Man (2002) HC vol. 03 - 'The Deluxe Edition Book Three'
Y: The Last Man (2002) HC vol. 03 (Fouth Printing) - 'The Deluxe Edition Book Three'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design