May Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Diesel Sweeties (2003)
  2. Die Chroniken von Wakfu ...
  3. Ludwig B (2015)
  4. Brave 10 (2008)
  5. Baby Birth (2003)
  6. Astro Boy (2000)
  7. Alichino (2004)
  8. Crisis en tierras Infini...
  9. Catharsis (1994)
  10. True Believers: Invincib...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Chad Bonin
  2. Luca Ficarelli
  3. Andrea Rahmeyer
  4. Anthony Masino
  5. N. Eaton
  6. Moose Harris
  7. Nicole Hoang
  8. Daniela Solange de Los Ángeles Umaña Araya - 'Kissa Maraña'
  9. Francisco Antonio Pérez Ortiz - 'Francisco K.'
  10. Lara Lacucci
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Hawkina
  2. Lukano
  3. Lanta
  4. Macrophage (Humanity)
  5. The Visualizer (Humanity...
  6. The Endorphin (Humanity)
  7. Cathexis (Humanity)
  8. Killer Lymphocyte (Human...
  9. The Natural Killer (Huma...
  10. Marcus, Deen
   View All


   
E.V.A. (Marvel) - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2016


September 2002:
New X-Men (2001) #129 - 'Fantomex'

October 2002:
New X-Men (2001) #130 - 'Weapon Twelve'

August 2003:
New X-Men (2001) #143 - 'The World'

September 2003:
New X-Men (2001) #144 - 'The Flesh'

October 2003:
New X-Men (2001) #145 - 'The Devil'

January 2004:
New X-Men (2001) #149 - 'Phoenix in Darkness'

February 2004:
New X-Men (2001) #150 - 'Phoenix Invictus'

July 2004:
Weapon X (2002) #23 - 'War of the Programs, Part 1: In the beginning...'
Weapon X (2002) #24 - 'War of the Programs, Part 2: Roanoke Calling…'

August 2004:
Weapon X (2002) #25 - 'War of the Programs, Part 3: The Terrible Sublime'

January 2005:
Mystique (2003) #21 - 'Quiet: Part Two'

December 2009:
Dark Reign: The List - Wolverine (2009) #1 - 'All We Want Is The World and Everything In It'

March 2010:
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #520 - 'Nation X: Chapter 6'

April 2010:
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #521 - 'Nation X: Chapter 7'

September 2010:
X-Men: Second Coming (2010) #2

November 2010:
Wolverine: Road to Hell (2010) #1

December 2010:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #1 - 'The Apocalypse Solution Chapter One '
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #529

January 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #2 - 'The Apocalypse Solution Chapter Two'
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #530 - 'Quarantine Part 1'

February 2011:
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #531 - 'Quarantine Part 2'

March 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #4 - 'The Apocalypse Solution Chapter Four'
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #532 - 'Quarantine Part 3'

April 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #5 - 'Deathlok Nation Chapter One'
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #533 - 'Quarantine Part 4'
Uncanny X-Men (1963) #534 - 'Quarantine Part 5'

May 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #5.1
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #6 - 'Deathlok Nation Chapter Two '
Wolverine (2010) #7 - 'Wolverine Vs. the X-Men, Part 2 of 3'

June 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #7 - 'Deathlok Nation Conclusion '
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #8 - 'Unintended Consequences'
Wolverine (2010) #8 - 'Wolverine Vs. the X-Men, Part 3 of 3'

July 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #9 - 'High Art'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #10 - 'The Killer Among Us'

September 2011:
Fear Itself: Uncanny X-Force (2011) #1 - 'Before The Devil Knows We're Dead Chapter One'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #12 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Two Interruptions'

October 2011:
Fear Itself: Uncanny X-Force (2011) #2 - 'Before The Devil Knows We're Dead Chapter Two'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #13 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Three My World Won't Stop Without You'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #14 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Four Thunder For The Next World'

November 2011:
Fear Itself: Uncanny X-Force (2011) #3 - 'Before The Devil Knows We're Dead Chapter Three'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #15 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Five Tabula Rasa '

December 2011:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #16 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Six No Such Thing '

January 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #17 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Seven Opens A Window '

February 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #18 - 'The Dark Angel Saga Chapter Eight Red Sky Blue'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #19 - 'Live With This Chapter One'

May 2012:
Deadpool (2008) #52 - 'Dead Part Three'

June 2012:
Deadpool (2008) #53 - 'Dead Part Four'

July 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #25 - 'Final Execution'

September 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #27 - 'Chapter Three: The World Won't Stop Without You'
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #28 - 'Chapter Four: Days Of Preemptive Future'

October 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #29 - 'Chapter Five: No Trust In Tomorrow'

November 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #31 - 'Chapter Seven:'

December 2012:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #32 - 'Chapter Eight: Opposite Of Progress'

January 2013:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #34 - 'From the Cradle to the Grave Final Execution Chapter Ten '

February 2013:
Uncanny X-Force (2010) #35 - 'Rainbows, Puppy Dogs & Sunshine'

April 2013:
Uncanny X-Force (2013) #2 - 'Gimme Shelter'

August 2013:
Uncanny X-Force (2013) #7

September 2013:
A+X (2012) #10 - 'Black Widow + FantomeX - Scarlet Witch + Domino'

December 2013:
Fantomex MAX (2013) #1

April 2014:
X-Force (2014) #1 - 'Offensive Acts'

May 2014:
X-Force (2014) #2 - 'The Ends'

June 2014:
X-Force (2014) #4 - 'Le PEW'

July 2014:
X-Force (2014) #5 - 'Floating Stock'

August 2014:
X-Force (2014) #6 - 'Alexandria'

May 2016:
Uncanny X-Men (2016) #5

© 2005-2016 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design