Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Fireflyte - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1986 | 2011


September 1981:
Micronauts (1979) #33 - 'Tropica'

October 1981:
Micronauts (1979) #34 - 'Betrayal!'

November 1981:
Micronauts (1979) #35 - 'The Origin of the Microverse!'

August 1982:
Micronauts (1979) #44 - 'Charnel House!'

February 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #50 - 'Sometimes the Good Guys Lose!'

March 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #51 - 'He Who Turns and Runs Away...!'

May 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #52 - 'Harm Is Where the Heart Is'

July 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #53 - 'The Untouchables!'

September 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #54 - 'Murder-1!'

November 1983:
Micronauts (1979) #55 - 'Huntarr Hunts Alone'

January 1984:
Micronauts (1979) #56 - 'The Conquest of Kaliklak!'
The X-Men and the Micronauts (1984) #1 - 'First Encounter'

February 1984:
The X-Men and the Micronauts (1984) #2 - 'Into the Abyss!'

March 1984:
Micronauts (1979) #57 - 'The World of Never-Summer!'
The X-Men and the Micronauts (1984) #3 - 'Mine Eyes Have Seen The Gory!'

April 1984:
The X-Men and the Micronauts (1984) #4 - 'Doppelganger!'

May 1984:
Micronauts (1979) #58 - 'The Long and Winding Road!'

February 1986:
Micronauts: The New Voyages (1984) #17 - 'Against the Fall of Night!'

March 1986:
Micronauts: The New Voyages (1984) #18 - 'And One Clear Call for Me--!'

April 1986:
Micronauts: The New Voyages (1984) #19 - 'Love Devotion Surrender'

May 1986:
Micronauts: The New Voyages (1984) #20 - 'Worldhome!'

July 2011:
X-Men: Earth's Mutant Heroes (2011) #1

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design