Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Judge Dredd: Mega-City Z...
  2. Teenage Mutant Ninja Tur...
  3. The Interview (2017)
  4. Edel-Comics (1986)
  5. Huba Huba. Das Marsupila...
  6. Wizard in Training (2001...
  7. Jughead (1999)
  8. Reuse@ (2015)
  9. Immortal (2017)
  10. hello, anita! (1981)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Didier Altmeyer
  2. Albert Platon
  3. Dieter Schnorr
  4. Ingrid Reichert
  5. Andreas Mietzsch
  6. Craig Castelaz
  7. Marleen Lowe
  8. Michael Tierney
  9. Daniele Bernardini
  10. Fausto Brizzi
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Lakhesis (DC)(Post Flash...
  2. Clotho (DC)(Post Flashpo...
  3. Linden, Matthew
  4. Reddy, Joe
  5. Ligo
  6. Athena (Lumberjanes)
  7. Rhodes, Simon
  8. Nithercott-Greenwood, Lo...
  9. Benson (B-Bar-B Riders),...
  10. Peters, Marie
   View All


   
Merisiel - Chronological Listing
Real Name:

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018


August 2012:
Pathfinder (2012) #1 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Blank Dynamite Authentix Cover) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Erik Jones Virgin Incentive) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Foil) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Gen Con Exclusive) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Hand-Drawn Retailer Incentive Sketch Cover) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Matteo Scalera Black And White Incentive) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Matteo Scalera Virgin Incentive) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'
Pathfinder (2012) #1 (Paizo.com Exclusive) - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 1'

October 2012:
Pathfinder (2012) #2 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 2'

November 2012:
Pathfinder (2012) #3 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 3'

January 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #4 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 4'

February 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #5 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 5'

April 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #6 - 'Dark Waters Rising Chapter 6'

May 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #7 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 1'

July 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #8 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 2'

October 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #9 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 3'
Pathfinder (2012) #10 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 4'

November 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) Special 2013 - 'Night On The Town'
Pathfinder (2012) #11 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 5'

December 2013:
Pathfinder (2012) #12 - 'Of Tooth & Claw Chapter 6'

May 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #1 - 'City of Secrets Part One'

June 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #2

July 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #3

August 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #4

September 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #5 - 'City of Secrets Part Five'

October 2014:
Pathfinder: City of Secrets (2014) #6 - 'City of Secrets Part Six'

October 2016:
Pathfinder: Worldscape (2016) #1

May 2017:
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #1 - 'Rune Born'

June 2017:
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 - 'Rune Scarred'
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 (Borges Black and White Retailer Incentive) - 'Rune Scarred'
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 (Cover B) - 'Rune Scarred'
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 (Cover C) - 'Rune Scarred'
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 (Lau Black and White Retailer Incentive) - 'Rune Scarred'
Pathfinder: Runescars (2017) #2 (Qualano Virgin Art Relailer Incentive) - 'Rune Scarred'

March 2018:
Pathfinder: Spiral of Bones (2018) #1

© 2005-2018 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy - DMCA Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design