Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Justice (Highbrow) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Justin Farrell

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1999 | 2000 | 2002 | 2004 | 2006


August 1994:
Highbrow Entertainment (1994) AUG-1
The Savage Dragon (1993) #12

December 1994:
Highbrow Entertainment (1994) DEC-2

June 1995:
Superpatriot: Liberty & Justice (1995) #1

August 1995:
Superpatriot: Liberty & Justice (1995) #2

September 1995:
Superpatriot: Liberty & Justice (1995) #3

October 1995:
Superpatriot: Liberty & Justice (1995) #4

December 1995:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #24

January 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #25

March 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #26

April 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #27

May 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #28

October 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #32

November 1996:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #33

March 1997:
Mars Attacks Image (1996) #3

April 1997:
Freak Force (1997) #1

May 1997:
Freak Force (1997) #2
Savage Dragon: Red Horizon (1997) #3

July 1997:
Freak Force (1997) #3
The Savage Dragon: Marshal Law (1997) #1

September 1997:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #41

December 1997:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #44

September 1999:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #67

April 2000:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #74

June 2002:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #100

July 2002:
Superpatriot: America's Fighting Force (2002) #1

August 2002:
Superpatriot: America's Fighting Force (2002) #2
Superpatriot: America's Fighting Force (2002) #3

February 2004:
Invincible (2003) #9

July 2004:
The Savage Dragon (1993) #115

January 2006:
Superpatriot: War on Terror (2004) #3

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design