Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
St. Patrick (Sin City) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Patrick Henry Roark

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 2001 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2010


1992:
Sin City (1992) TPB
Sin City (1992) TPB (2nd Printing)
Sin City (1992) TPB (3rd Printing)
Sin City (1992) TPB (Fifth printing) - '1992'

January 1993:
Sin City (1992) TPB
Sin City (1992) TPB (4th Printing)
Sin City (1992) TPB (titan books)

August 1993:
Sin City (1992) HC (Limited Edition) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

November 1994:
Sin City (1992) HC - 'The Hard Goodbye'
Sin City (1992) HC (Second Printing) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

December 2001:
Sin City (1992) HC (10th Anniversary Edition) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

December 2004:
Frank Miller's Sin City (2004) TPB vol. 01 - 'The Hard Goodbye'
Frank Miller's Sin City (2004) TPB vol. 01 (DVD Giveaway) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

February 2005:
Frank Miller's Sin City (2004) TPB vol. 01 (Second Edition) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

2006:
Frank Miller's Sin City (2004) Library vol. 01

November 2010:
Frank Miller's Sin City (2004) TPB vol. 01 (Third Edition) - 'The Hard Goodbye'

© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design