Graham Crackers - 2011
Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Judge Dredd - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files (2005)
Real Name: Joe Dredd

Issue   Title   Cover Date
TPB vol. 01
  2000AD Progs 02-60 Year: 2099
  August 2006
TPB vol. 01
  2000AD Progs 02-60 Year: 2099
  December 2005
TPB vol. 01
  2000AD Progs 02-60 Year: 2099
  May 2013
TPB vol. 01
 
  June 2010
TPB vol. 02
  2000AD Progs 61-115 Year: 2100-2101
  December 2010
TPB vol. 02
  2000AD Progs 61-115 Year: 2100-2101
  September 2006
TPB vol. 02
  2000AD Progs 61-115 Year: 2100-2101
  February 2006
TPB vol. 03
  2000AD Progs 116-154 Year: 2101-2102
  April 2006
TPB vol. 03
  2000AD Progs 116-154 Year: 2101-2102
  April 2011
TPB vol. 04
  2000AD Progs 156-207 Year: 2102-2103
  June 2006
TPB vol. 04
  2000AD Progs 156-207 Year: 2102-2103
  September 2006
TPB vol. 05
  2000AD Progs 208-270 Year: 2103-2104
  October 2006
TPB vol. 05
  2000AD Progs 208-270 Year: 2103-2104
  June 2012
TPB vol. 06
  2000AD Progs 271-321 Year: 2104-2105
  February 2012
TPB vol. 06
  2000AD Progs 271-321 Year: 2104-2105
  November 2006
TPB vol. 07
  2000AD Progs 322-375 Year: 2105-2106
  March 2007
TPB vol. 08
  2000AD Progs 376-423 Year: 2106-2107
  August 2011
TPB vol. 08
  2000AD Progs 376-423 Year: 2106-2107
  May 2007
TPB vol. 09
  2000AD Progs 424-473 Year: 2107-2108
  November 2007
TPB vol. 10
  2000AD Progs 474-522 Year: 2108-2109
  June 2008
TPB vol. 11
  2000AD Progs 523-570 Year: 2109-2110
  October 2008
TPB vol. 11
  2000AD Progs 523-570 Year: 2109-2110
  September 2009
TPB vol. 12
  2000AD Progs 571-618 Year: 2110-2111
  October 2008
TPB vol. 13
  2000AD Progs 619-661 Year: 2111-2112
  August 2009
TPB vol. 14
  2000AD Progs 662-699 Year: 2112
  November 2009
TPB vol. 15
  2000AD Progs 700-735, Judge Dredd Megazine:1.01-1.10 Year: 2112-2113
  April 2010
TPB vol. 16
  2000AD Progs 736-775, Judge Dredd Megazine:1.11-1.20 Year: 2113-2114
  September 2010
TPB vol. 17
  2000AD Progs 776-803, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.01-2.11 Year: 2114
  February 2011
TPB vol. 18
  2000AD Progs 804-829, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.12-2.26 Year: 2114-2115
  September 2011
TPB vol. 19
  2000AD Progs 830-855, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.27-2.43 Year: 2115
  May 2012
TPB vol. 20
  2000AD Progs 856-887, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.44-2.56 Year: 2115-2116
  June 2013
TPB vol. 21
  2000AD Progs 888-915, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.57-2.68 Year: 2116
  October 2013
TPB vol. 22
  2000AD Progs 916-939, Judge Dredd Megazine:2.69-2.80 Year: 2116-2117
  February 2014




© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design