Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Smasher (Highbrow) - The Savage Dragon (1993)
Real Name: Jennifer Murphy

Issue   Title   Cover Date
40
 
  July 1997
41
 
  September 1997
42
 
  October 1997
43
 
  November 1997
44
 
  December 1997
45
 
  January 1998
46
 
  February 1998
47
 
  March 1998
48
 
  April 1998
49
 
  May 1998
50
 
  June 1998
51
 
  July 1998
52
 
  August 1998
53
 
  September 1998
54
 
  October 1998
55
 
  November 1998
56
 
  December 1998
57
 
  January 1999
58
 
  February 1999
59
 
  March 1999
60
 
  April 1999
61
 
  May 1999
62
 
  June 1999
67
 
  September 1999
73
 
  March 2000
74
 
  April 2000
75
 
  May 2000
100
 
  June 2002
101
 
  July 2002
102
 
  August 2002
103
 
  September 2002
104
 
  October 2002
105
 
  November 2002
106
 
  December 2002
107
 
  May 2003
108
 
  June 2003
109
 
  July 2003
110
 
  August 2003
111
 
  September 2003
112
 
  October 2003
113
 
  February 2004
114
 
  March 2004
115
 
  July 2004
116
 
  August 2004
117
 
  September 2004
118
 
  October 2004
119
 
  November 2004
120
 
  January 2005
121
 
  April 2005
122
 
  January 2006
123
 
  February 2006
125
 
  April 2006
129
 
  October 2006
132
 
  September 2007
146
 
  March 2009
149
 
  June 2009




© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design