Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Jem and the Holograms: D...
  2. Capitan America & i Vend...
  3. Dr. Frankenstein's House...
  4. True Believers: Phoenix ...
  5. Weihnachtliches Weihnach...
  6. Bug (2017)
  7. True Believers: Enter th...
  8. Il Punitore (1989)
  9. Solar Flare: Season Two ...
  10. Starlight Squadron (1988...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Tony Kuusisto
  2. reuse@
  3. reuse@
  4. reuse@
  5. M. Asgunta Vecchietti
  6. Valeria Valenti
  7. Shawn Remulac
  8. Courtney Whittamore
  9. Wyllow
  10. Scottie Young
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Johnson (Bitch Planet), ...
  2. Josephson, Kylie Sarah
  3. Josephson, Mrs.
  4. Doane, Eleanor
  5. Rose (Bitch Planet)
  6. Kogo, Muenda Morowa
  7.
Caroline (Bitch Planet)
  8. Olive (Bitch Planet)
  9. Maki, Yume
  10. Maki, Makoto
   View All


   
Green Arrow (DC)(Post Crisis)(01 - Oliver Queen) - The Spectre (2001)
Real Name: Oliver Jonas Queen

Issue   Title   Cover Date
21
  Stigmonus and Son
  November 2002
22
  La Femme Spectre
  December 2002
23
  Life is But a Dream
  January 2003
24
  They Say It's Your Birthday!
  February 2003




© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design