Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 
Important message regarding your user account: User Accounts Hacked - UPDATED 9/9/2014 - Click here to change your password

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Neon Genesis Evangelion:...
  2. The Clock (1994)
  3. The Art of Todd McFarlan...
  4. Band (2011)
  5. Purgatori (2014)
  6. Itty Bitty Bunnies In Ra...
  7. Bastard Tales (1998)
  8. Nim (2014)
  9. The Amazing Spider-Man: ...
  10. Marvel Adventures Fantas...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Sandi L. Oringer
  2. Thomas Mulvey
  3. Troy-David Phillips
  4. Lenny R. Sullivan
  5. Neil Peart
  6. Erin Humiston
  7. Christine Humiston
  8. Javier Garcia-Miranda
  9. Sharon Bray
  10. Lana Wachowski
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Ramirez (Marvel), Magda
  2. Vasquez, Jenette
  3. Drake, Mark
  4. Hudson, William
  5. Frost, Ricco
  6. Gorman, William
  7. Hicks, Dwayne
  8. Coeval
  9. Karn (Marvel)(02-Univers...
  10. Verna (Marvel)
   View All


   
Longshot (Marvel)(01 - Longshot) - X-Factor (2006)
Real Name:

Issue   Title   Cover Date
35
  Best Intentions
  November 2008
36
  The Big Bang
  December 2008
37
 
  January 2009
38
  Smart Business
  February 2009
39
  Multiple Birth
  March 2009
41
  Back & There Again
  May 2009
42
 
  June 2009
43
  Timely Events
  July 2009
44
  Dirty, Sexy Monet
  August 2009
47
 
  October 2009
50
 
  December 2009




© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design