Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Visitor: How and Why He ...
  2. Highlander: The American...
  3. True Believers: Wolverin...
  4. The Power of the Dark Cr...
  5. Spider-Gwen (2017)
  6. Don't Come In Here (2016...
  7. Tetris: The Games People...
  8. Das Kristallschwert (199...
  9. Das Kristallschwert (200...
  10. Jacky Walker (1996)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Renan Shody
  2. Yunfan Zhou
  3. Matt Owens
  4. Xenia Pamfil
  5. Sajal Sahay
  6. Balbinder Singh
  7. Giorgia Esposito
  8. Daniela Di Matteo
  9. Pierre-Yves Madeline
  10. Aaron Lambert
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Brosh, Allie
  2. October, Victoria
  3. Ersatz Ed
  4. The Trumpeter
  5. Little Miss Muffet
  6. Xalzana
  7. Johnny Homicide
  8. The Convincer
  9. Astro-Naut
  10. Harrington, Ben
   View All


   
Gulliver (Pantheon) - Pantheon (1998)
Real Name:

Issue   Title   Cover Date
1
  Comrades in Arms
  May 1998
3
  Welcome to the Machine
  September 1998
4
  The Final Cut
  February 1999
7
  The Day the Music Died
  March 2001
8
  Mysteries and Mayhem
  June 2001
10
  The Goddess who Fell from Grace with the Sky
  December 2001
11
  The Final Battle
  April 2002
12
  Red Sky at Morning
  February 2003
13
  Three Epilogues
  May 2004




© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design