Graham Crackers - 2011
Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
More ComicBookDB: Facebook Twitter
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Optimus Prime (Transformers) - The Transformers: Regeneration One (2012)
Real Name:

Issue   Title   Cover Date
TPB vol. 01
  'Loose Ends'
  January 2013
TPB vol. 03
  Volume 3
  December 2013
0
  Less than zero
  September 2013
80.5
  Counterpoint
  May 2012
81
  Loose Ends part 1
  July 2012
83
 
  September 2012
83
  "Loose Ends" Part 3
  September 2012
84
  Loose Ends Part 4
  October 2012
85
  Loose ends part 5
  November 2012
86
  Natural Selection part 1
  December 2012
87
  Natural Selection part 2
  January 2013
87
  Natural Selection part 2
  January 2013
87
  Natural Selection part 2
  January 2013
89
  Natural Selection Part Four
  March 2013
89
  Natural Selection Part Four
  March 2013
89
  Natural Selection Part Four
  March 2013
90
  Natural Selection Part Five
  April 2013
91
  Destiny Part One
  May 2013
91
  Destiny Part One
  May 2013
91
  Destiny Part One
  May 2013
92
  Destiny Part Two
  June 2013
93
  Destiny Part Three
  July 2013
93
  Destiny Part Three
  July 2013
93
  Destiny Part Three
  July 2013
96
  The War to End All Wars Part 1
  November 2013
96
  The War to End All Wars Part 1
  November 2013
96
  The War to End All Wars Part 1
  November 2013
96
  The War to End All Wars Part 1
  November 2013
97
  The War to End All Wars Part 2
  December 2013
98
  The War to End All Wars Part 3
  January 2014
98
  The War to End All Wars Part 3
  January 2014
99
  The War to End All Wars Part 4
  February 2014
100
  The War to End All Wars Part 5
  March 2014




© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design