Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. WildC.A.T.s/X-Men: The G...
  2. Spider-Man: La Mano del ...
  3. Spider-Man/Kingpin: ...
  4. Especial Día de San Vale...
  5. Daredevil/Shi (1997)
  6. Gladiator/Supreme (1997)
  7. Hulk/Pitt (1997)
  8. El Reino del Diablo (199...
  9. Violator vs. Badrock (19...
  10. Batman: Año Uno (2017)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Lan Pitts
  2. Manel Munoz
  3. Legado
  4. Amarilis Mateo
  5. Carlos G. de Mingo
  6. Kim Myatt
  7. Anita Schauwvlieghe
  8. Studio Smalbro
  9. Connor McGill
  10. Nokman Poon
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Lukka, Miss
  2. Chris (DC)(Post Flashpoi...
  3. Todd (DC)(Post Flashpoin...
  4. Gordon (DC)(Post Flashpo...
  5. Connors (Marvel)(Renew Y...
  6. Lizard (Marvel)(Renew Yo...
  7. Duck, Lola
  8. Noctua, Councilwoman
  9. Nerissa (Fables)
  10. Georgie Porgie
   View All


   
Uranos - What If? (1977)
Real Name:

Issue   Title   Cover Date
24
  What If Gwen Stacy Had Lived?
  December 1980
26
  What If Captain America Were Elected President? / What If ... The Man-Thing Had Regained Ted Sallis' Brain? / Outpost On Uranus
  April 1981
27
  What If Phoenix Had Not Died?
  July 1981
28
  What If Ghost Rider Were Separated from Johnny Blaze?
  August 1981




© 2005-2017 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design