Contest!  |  Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Infinity Gauntlet Omnibu...
  2. Reuse@!! (2014)
  3. Darksheer (1994)
  4. The Birthday Gift (2008)
  5. Reuse@ (2013)
  6. Ramar of the Jungle (195...
  7. Marvels Of Science (1946...
  8. Lawbreakers (1951)
  9. Reuse@! (2014)
  10. Lawbreakers Suspense Sto...
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Shaun Mitchell
  2. Fumio Agata - '県 文緒'
  3. Herman Browner
  4. Robert Sanders
  5. Bob Seevers
  6. Ken Brickley
  7. Marcus Nicholas Almand - 'M. Nicholas Almand'
  8. Paul Whitmore
  9. Dennis Laugen
  10. Westbrook Wilson
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Blok (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  2. Timber Wolf (DC)(Legion ...
  3. Mordru (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  4. Vidar (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  5. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  6. Ranzz (DC)(Legion - 5 Ye...
  7. Roxxas (DC)(Legion - 5 Y...
  8. Erin (DC)(Legion - 5 Yea...
  9. Nah (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
  10. Nal (DC)(Legion - 5 Year...
   View All


   
Freak (Spawn) - Spawn (1992)
Real Name: Kulbiczi

Issue   Title   Cover Date
34
  Ripples
  August 1995
37
  The Freak
  November 1995
65
  The Past
  September 1997
68
  Intersection
  December 1997
69
  Freaky
  January 1998
70
  Darkness
  February 1998
119
  A Season In Hell, Part 3
  August 2002
120
  A Season In Hell, Part 4
  October 2002
152
 
  December 2005
192
  Endgame, Part 8
  June 2009
193
  Endgame, Part 9
  July 2009
199
 
  September 2010
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  February 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
200
 
  January 2011
203
 
  February 2011
205
 
  March 2011
209
  Q&A - Part 3 (of 4)
  July 2011
212
  Violation of Trust, Part 2 (of 2)
  October 2011
213
  The Gathering Storm, Part 1 (of 4)
  November 2011
218
  The Gathering Storm, Part 6 (of 6)
  April 2012
219
  Eye of the Storm (Part 1)
  May 2012
219
  Eye of the Storm (Part 1)
  May 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
220
 
  June 2012
221
 
  July 2012
222
 
  August 2012
222
 
  August 2012
222
 
  August 2012




© 2005-2014 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design